PANTING FOR PAWS 5K
Overall Finish List
November 14, 2010
Race held in Crystal Lake, IL. Results by Race Time, Inc.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Greg Rodig Carpentersville IL 266 17 M ***** 15-19 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Joseph Ciemiewicz Algonquin IL 259 17 M 1 15-19 18:12.7 5:52/M
3 Steven Schwab Algonquin IL 234 16 M 2 15-19 19:41.2 6:21/M
4 Bill Gilmore Janesville WI 217 50 M 1 50-59 19:58.8 6:26/M
5 Paul Harris Mchenry IL 288 44 M 1 40-49 20:13.1 6:31/M
6 Ian Meador Crystal Lake IL 281 15 M 3 15-19 20:16.1 6:32/M
7 Danny Blatz West Dundee IL 207 17 M 4 15-19 21:06.2 6:48/M
8 Kevin Edwards Crystal Lake IL 121 17 M 5 15-19 21:09.3 6:49/M
9 Matthew Zastrow Dekalb IL 15 23 M 1 20-29 21:10.8 6:50/M
10 Rick Monbrod Crystal Lake IL 267 49 M 2 40-49 21:28.9 6:55/M
11 Erin Randall Marengo IL 172 29 F ***** 20-29 21:58.2 7:05/M
12 Jacob Garza Rockford IL 59 23 M 2 20-29 22:23.6 7:13/M
13 Bernie Kotera Huntley IL 249 54 M 2 50-59 22:26.2 7:14/M
14 Scott Sompel Johnsburg IL 252 14 M 1 1-14 22:42.6 7:19/M
15 Marisa Monbrod Crystal Lake IL 268 13 F 1 1-14 22:53.5 7:23/M
16 Steve Smith Crystal Lake IL 236 26 M 3 20-29 23:08.4 7:28/M
17 Chris Ivers Crystal Lake IL 138 47 M 3 40-49 23:13.0 7:29/M
18 Jeff Jozwiak Buffalo Grove IL 141 50 M 3 50-59 23:38.4 7:37/M
19 Steve Jaenicke Cary IL 261 55 M 4 50-59 23:40.1 7:38/M
20 Nick Mosur Lake In The Hills 230 16 M 6 15-19 23:42.3 7:39/M
21 Ralph Nardi Crystal Lake IL 72 17 M 7 15-19 23:51.7 7:42/M
22 Brian Stevens Woodstock IL 239 37 M 1 30-39 23:55.0 7:43/M
23 Hank Holly Crystal Lake IL 38 52 M 5 50-59 24:14.9 7:49/M
24 Mark Vermillion Huntley IL 41 46 M 4 40-49 24:18.7 7:50/M
25 Don Francis Woodstock IL 215 29 M 4 20-29 24:19.3 7:51/M
26 Victoria Tamburrino West Dundee IL 189 15 F 1 15-19 24:22.6 7:52/M
27 Mark Oefelein Huntley IL 231 54 M 6 50-59 24:25.5 7:53/M
28 Ernie Celli Crystal Lake IL 16 51 M 7 50-59 24:28.6 7:54/M
29 Kristy Mauer Crystal Lake IL 57 33 F 1 30-39 24:30.8 7:54/M
30 Terie Engelbrecht Herbert IL 94 35 F 2 30-39 24:46.6 7:59/M
31 Rick Leonatti Algonquin IL 151 44 M 5 40-49 25:15.6 8:09/M
32 Blanden Simes Crystal Lake IL 291 16 M 8 15-19 25:19.2 8:10/M
33 Jose Pineiro Arlington Heights 283 46 M 6 40-49 25:22.2 8:11/M
34 Nick Sigrist Algonquin IL 182 54 M 8 50-59 25:50.7 8:20/M
35 Tom Edwards Crystal Lake IL 122 42 M 7 40-49 25:57.9 8:22/M
36 Amelia Brickey Lake In The Hills 109 11 F 2 1-14 26:03.2 8:24/M
37 Annie Yurkewycz Lakemoor IL 54 27 F 1 20-29 26:04.3 8:25/M
38 Jerome Getter Oak Park IL 272 58 M 9 50-59 26:06.2 8:25/M
39 Jill Beckes Frankfort IL 104 34 F 3 30-39 26:07.2 8:25/M
40 Catherine Norris Mchenry IL 256 30 F 4 30-39 26:08.0 8:26/M
41 Bailey Etten Mchenry IL 123 24 F 2 20-29 26:09.2 8:26/M
42 Michael Rice Lake In The Hills 176 41 M 8 40-49 26:20.5 8:30/M
43 Rick Sompel Johnsburg IL 251 49 M 9 40-49 26:26.1 8:32/M
44 Jessie Banwart Wauconda IL 103 25 F 3 20-29 26:26.7 8:32/M
45 Bill Stall Libertyville IL 258 66 M 1 60-69 26:27.8 8:32/M
46 Jean Brickey Lake In The Hills 110 40 F 1 40-49 26:34.1 8:34/M
47 Keith Zuhlke Harvard IL 201 60 M 2 60-69 26:35.5 8:35/M
48 Dudley Brown Crystal Lake IL 209 36 M 2 30-39 26:36.2 8:35/M
49 Kristie Alvey Crystal Lake IL 203 46 F 2 40-49 26:36.9 8:35/M
50 Jodi Thomas Mchenry IL 191 37 F 5 30-39 26:41.0 8:36/M
51 George Kingos Woodstock IL 274 41 M 10 40-49 26:49.6 8:39/M
52 Scott McCarty Crystal Lake IL 17 42 M 11 40-49 26:50.6 8:39/M
53 Jillian Brown Crystal Lake IL 208 30 F 6 30-39 26:53.2 8:40/M
54 Karen Zimmerman Woodstock IL 28 41 F 3 40-49 26:53.9 8:40/M
55 Andie Shine Crystal Lake IL 44 13 F 3 1-14 26:56.8 8:41/M
56 Katelynn Harris Mchenry IL 287 12 F 4 1-14 26:57.0 8:42/M
57 Bob Schwab Algonquin IL 235 53 M 10 50-59 26:58.5 8:42/M
58 Sean Trudeau Island Lake IL 194 33 M 3 30-39 27:02.5 8:43/M
59 Don Buytaert Huntley IL 211 40 M 12 40-49 27:17.7 8:48/M
60 Marc Bong Mchenry IL 70 39 M 4 30-39 27:23.2 8:50/M
61 Kacie McConnell Crystal Lake IL 275 25 F 4 20-29 27:27.7 8:51/M
62 Rick Pennington Lake In The Hills 168 28 M 5 20-29 27:30.1 8:52/M
63 Chad Carpenter Lakemoor IL 97 32 M 5 30-39 27:32.8 8:53/M
64 Jake Borzick Lake Villa IL 107 17 M 9 15-19 27:33.7 8:53/M
65 Andrew Pekarske Mundelein IL 167 29 M 6 20-29 27:38.6 8:55/M
66 Jenny Pekarske Mundelein IL 166 28 F 5 20-29 27:39.0 8:55/M
67 Mark McDowell Libertyville IL 271 50 M 11 50-59 27:44.2 8:57/M
68 Susan Parker Sleepy Hollow IL 165 22 F 6 20-29 27:47.8 8:58/M
69 Joey Legrand Channahon IL 265 23 M 7 20-29 27:48.2 8:58/M
70 Carrie Witsiepe Crystal Lake IL 47 36 F 7 30-39 27:51.2 8:59/M
71 Shelly Morgan Mchenry IL 262 36 F 8 30-39 27:58.6 9:01/M
72 Patty Beckwith Crystal Lake IL 206 38 F 9 30-39 28:11.1 9:05/M
73 Nick Koplas Huntley IL 289 74 M 1 70-99 28:23.9 9:09/M
74 Tiffany Murphy Hainesville IL 161 30 F 10 30-39 28:25.4 9:10/M
75 Mike Titus Round Lake IL 255 63 M 3 60-69 28:29.6 9:11/M
76 Ted Juchcinski Harvard IL 221 34 M 6 30-39 28:32.1 9:12/M
77 Melisande Aiello Barrington IL 202 17 F 2 15-19 28:36.7 9:14/M
78 Denise Vieth Frankfort IL 195 34 F 11 30-39 28:38.6 9:14/M
79 Yvette Wolfe Crystal Lake IL 58 45 F 4 40-49 28:42.7 9:15/M
80 Jenny Reece Algonquin IL 279 21 F 7 20-29 28:56.3 9:20/M
81 Heather Pauls Algonquin IL 282 21 F 8 20-29 28:56.5 9:20/M
82 Brad Wasilewski Fox Lake IL 86 15 M 10 15-19 28:59.8 9:21/M
83 Tore Bark-Hansen Crystal Lake IL 260 73 M 2 70-99 29:02.1 9:22/M
84 Dave Adler Mchenry IL 20 54 M 12 50-59 29:03.2 9:22/M
85 Teri Mehlhop Algonquin IL 228 35 F 12 30-39 29:05.9 9:23/M
86 Robert Schultz Orfordville WI 180 39 M 7 30-39 29:08.2 9:24/M
87 Jessica Wolf Crystal Lake IL 76 24 F 9 20-29 29:09.6 9:24/M
88 Emily Gregorich Mundelein IL 79 30 F 13 30-39 29:19.8 9:27/M
89 Kelly McBean Huntley IL 227 35 F 14 30-39 29:20.1 9:28/M
90 Laura Jorgensen Carpentersville IL 65 27 F 10 20-29 29:20.5 9:28/M
91 Jim Deruz Palatine IL 264 38 M 8 30-39 29:21.4 9:28/M
92 Brooke Brockmeyer Lake In The Hills 111 23 F 11 20-29 29:25.7 9:29/M
93 Susan Gervais Crystal Lake IL 78 49 F 5 40-49 29:34.6 9:32/M
94 Nina Nafisi Mchenry IL 55 26 F 12 20-29 29:41.9 9:35/M
95 Teri Watson Crystal Lake IL 198 34 F 15 30-39 29:49.8 9:37/M
96 Katie Dumele Cary IL 214 34 F 16 30-39 29:50.4 9:37/M
97 Jill Barnum Gilberts IL 205 35 F 17 30-39 29:50.7 9:37/M
98 Leslie Frailey Crystal Lake IL 129 23 F 13 20-29 29:52.0 9:38/M
99 Karen Boal Ringwood IL 33 34 F 18 30-39 29:53.9 9:38/M
100 Jason Larsen Ringwood IL 35 33 M 9 30-39 29:54.7 9:39/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Greg Boal Ringwood IL 34 34 M 10 30-39 29:55.4 9:39/M
102 Anne Leonatti Algonqui IL 152 53 F 1 50-59 29:56.2 9:39/M
103 Patricia Slovak Vernon Hills IL 19 67 F 1 60-69 29:58.0 9:40/M
104 Elizabeth Rice Lake In The Hills 175 31 F 19 30-39 30:01.2 9:41/M
105 Jeanette Wheeler Libertyville IL 199 48 F 6 40-49 30:09.5 9:44/M
106 Alex Zeier Bloomingdale IL 200 25 M 8 20-29 30:16.0 9:46/M
107 Amy Sutton Algonquin IL 186 23 F 14 20-29 30:18.5 9:46/M
108 Colton Butler Crystal Lake IL 87 10 M 2 1-14 30:27.1 9:49/M
109 William Etten Richmond IL 124 46 M 13 40-49 30:28.2 9:50/M
110 Taylor Golt Crystal Lake IL 92 11 F 5 1-14 30:42.1 9:54/M
111 Candice Thompson Mchenry IL 243 26 F 15 20-29 30:47.1 9:56/M
112 Denise Miklasz Crystal Lake IL 160 50 F 2 50-59 30:50.2 9:57/M
113 Judy Butler Crystal Lake IL 88 37 F 20 30-39 30:56.7 9:59/M
114 Jenny Higgins Lake In The Hills 136 38 F 21 30-39 31:04.6 10:01/M
115 Karen Burgess Lake In The Hills 113 37 F 22 30-39 31:05.0 10:02/M
116 Cindy McCarty Crystal Lake IL 18 46 F 7 40-49 31:11.6 10:04/M
117 Bethanne Carey Port Barrington IL 114 30 F 23 30-39 31:12.4 10:04/M
118 Conor Flaherty Bettendorf IA 128 28 M 9 20-29 31:13.1 10:04/M
119 Emily Collingwood Bettendorf IA 115 35 F 24 30-39 31:13.5 10:04/M
120 Jane Riedl Mundelein IL 177 13 F 6 1-14 31:22.1 10:07/M
121 Erin Borelli Woodstock IL 278 19 F 3 15-19 31:24.2 10:08/M
122 Mike Harrigan Woodstock IL 219 0 M 1 0- 0 31:27.0 10:09/M
123 Dustin Wicks N. Barrington IL 81 30 M 11 30-39 31:28.4 10:09/M
124 Lori Sanders Cary IL 85 48 F 8 40-49 31:33.1 10:11/M
125 Judith Smith Lakewood IL 42 47 F 9 40-49 31:35.1 10:11/M
126 Cindy McElligott Hoffman Estates IL 159 47 F 10 40-49 31:35.6 10:11/M
127 Debbie Stevens Woodstock IL 240 47 F 11 40-49 31:46.0 10:15/M
128 Jessica Garcia Ingleside IL 250 32 F 25 30-39 31:58.5 10:19/M
129 Teresa Lejman Lake In The Hills 150 40 F 12 40-49 31:59.3 10:19/M
130 Anneliese West Mchenry IL 30 54 F 3 50-59 32:01.0 10:20/M
131 Karen Rossbach Woodstock IL 48 54 F 4 50-59 32:16.0 10:25/M
132 Mike Hinz Crystal Lake IL 137 41 M 14 40-49 32:17.1 10:25/M
133 Paul Bak Woodstock IL 102 28 M 10 20-29 32:25.5 10:27/M
134 Steven Reed Crystal Lake IL 53 55 M 13 50-59 32:28.9 10:28/M
135 Stephanie Rea Crystal Lake IL 173 32 F 26 30-39 32:35.8 10:31/M
136 Marlee Tomas Wauconda IL 245 36 F 27 30-39 32:37.3 10:31/M
137 Kara Tomas Mchenry IL 244 35 F 28 30-39 32:37.7 10:31/M
138 Ann Swayka Bartlett IL 241 43 F 13 40-49 32:40.5 10:32/M
139 Dick Kloepfer Crystal Lake IL 253 74 M 3 70-99 32:42.3 10:33/M
140 Jesse Perez Crystal Lake IL 169 26 M 11 20-29 32:43.1 10:33/M
141 Dave Galich Silver Lake WI 130 49 M 15 40-49 32:54.0 10:37/M
142 Sarah Michehl Mchenry IL 14 31 F 29 30-39 32:56.1 10:37/M
143 Tara Duffy Crystal Lake IL 213 48 F 14 40-49 33:05.3 10:40/M
144 Caroline Golt Crystal Lake IL 90 7 F 7 1-14 33:07.9 10:41/M
145 Kaelyn Golt Crystal Lake IL 91 9 F 8 1-14 33:11.3 10:42/M
146 Angelique Fiduccia Mchenry IL 127 36 F 30 30-39 33:11.6 10:42/M
147 Bryan Golt Crystal Lake IL 93 42 M 16 40-49 33:12.1 10:43/M
148 Donna Long Crystal Lake IL 158 44 F 15 40-49 33:15.9 10:44/M
149 Meghan Olsen Crystal Lake IL 163 40 F 16 40-49 33:16.4 10:44/M
150 Tiffany Smith Woodstock IL 237 28 F 16 20-29 33:26.4 10:47/M
151 Jill Bong Mchenry IL 69 40 F 17 40-49 33:40.7 10:52/M
152 Alexes Griffin Streamwood IL 133 28 F 17 20-29 33:53.2 10:56/M
153 Hannah Cushing Inverness IL 116 12 F 9 1-14 33:53.6 10:56/M
154 Richard Dunton Poplar Grove IL 119 29 M 12 20-29 33:59.9 10:58/M
155 Michael Bulger Pingree Grove IL 112 51 M 14 50-59 34:07.7 11:00/M
156 Carol Sorenson Lake In The Hills 74 26 F 18 20-29 34:15.7 11:03/M
157 Leigh Wicks N. Barrington IL 80 28 F 19 20-29 34:25.5 11:06/M
158 Jamee Beggs Crystal Lake IL 105 60 F 2 60-69 34:55.3 11:16/M
159 Robert Williams Lakemoor IL 246 33 M 12 30-39 34:56.2 11:16/M
160 Patricia Decicco Algonquin IL 118 53 F 5 50-59 34:59.5 11:17/M
161 Patrick Shannon Lakemoor IL 62 24 M 13 20-29 35:15.6 11:22/M
162 Eileen Lyons Algonquin IL 226 44 F 18 40-49 35:52.7 11:34/M
163 Tracy Wasilewski Fox Lake IL 84 36 F 31 30-39 35:53.4 11:35/M
164 Erica Larson Sycamore IL 224 37 F 32 30-39 36:09.8 11:40/M
165 Kathy Taylor Crystal Lake IL 49 43 F 19 40-49 36:13.0 11:41/M
166 Lorraine Theodos Crystal Lake IL 270 61 F 3 60-69 36:19.1 11:43/M
167 Mike Kaminski Palatine IL 263 60 M 4 60-69 36:25.3 11:45/M
168 Taya Timmerman Lake In The Hills 193 28 F 20 20-29 36:50.7 11:53/M
169 Sarah Witsiepe Crystal Lake IL 46 8 F 10 1-14 37:07.4 11:58/M
170 Michelle Odom Crystal Lake IL 45 14 F 11 1-14 37:08.7 11:59/M
171 Michelle Herr Kenosha WI 135 23 F 21 20-29 37:22.1 12:03/M
172 Annette Lach Wauconda IL 223 50 F 6 50-59 38:15.8 12:20/M
173 Katy Cushing Inverness IL 117 47 F 20 40-49 38:23.7 12:23/M
174 Christine Chabalowski Lake In The Hills 9 27 F 22 20-29 38:45.3 12:30/M
175 Elizabeth Chabalowski Crystal Lake IL 10 50 F 7 50-59 38:46.1 12:30/M
176 Whitney Shannon Lakemoor IL 63 24 F 23 20-29 38:51.8 12:32/M
177 Amber Tenholder Maryland Heights M 64 23 F 24 20-29 38:52.4 12:32/M
178 Melissa Bak Woodstock IL 101 28 F 25 20-29 38:55.3 12:33/M
179 Sarita Dyrda Port Barrington IL 120 44 F 21 40-49 39:00.2 12:35/M
180 Kate Ferguson Crystal Lake IL 125 10 F 12 1-14 39:12.6 12:39/M
181 Marissa Kaminski Twin Lakes WI 142 15 F 4 15-19 39:13.9 12:39/M
182 Nicole Kaminski Twin Lakes WI 144 41 F 22 40-49 39:14.2 12:39/M
183 Sara Peterson Crystal Lake IL 248 40 F 23 40-49 39:20.9 12:41/M
184 Paula Larsen Crystal Lake IL 96 42 F 24 40-49 39:25.1 12:43/M
185 Terry Perez Crystal Lake IL 170 51 F 8 50-59 39:26.1 12:43/M
186 Nargis Nardi Crystal Lake IL 73 47 F 25 40-49 39:27.1 12:44/M
187 Aidan Levyne Crystal Lake IL 154 11 M 3 1-14 39:30.1 12:45/M
188 Jay Levyne Crystal Lake IL 155 42 M 17 40-49 39:30.8 12:45/M
189 Caryn Yockey Crystal Lake IL 39 40 F 26 40-49 39:41.6 12:48/M
190 Chris Yockey Crystal Lake IL 40 40 M 18 40-49 39:42.3 12:48/M
191 Tonya Kowalski Crystal Lake IL 146 11 F 13 1-14 39:48.2 12:50/M
192 Betsey Riedl Mundelein IL 178 48 F 27 40-49 40:12.4 12:58/M
193 Margaret Ferrante St. Charles IL 126 64 F 4 60-69 40:15.5 12:59/M
194 Kk Kasprzak Lake In The Hills 145 39 F 33 30-39 40:22.5 13:01/M
195 Erin Anderson Richmond IL 204 27 F 26 20-29 41:09.5 13:16/M
196 Jeanne Lueder Mchenry IL 269 37 F 34 30-39 41:34.9 13:25/M
197 Felicia Para Mchenry IL 50 24 F 27 20-29 42:00.7 13:33/M
198 Suzanne Kockler Richmond IL 222 26 F 28 20-29 42:08.9 13:35/M
199 David Kozlowski Wonder Lake IL 13 31 M 13 30-39 43:18.7 13:58/M
200 Leigh Adler Mchenry IL 99 45 F 28 40-49 43:55.5 14:10/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Holly Lampi Island Lake IL 149 33 F 35 30-39 44:09.8 14:15/M
202 Justin Solid Wauconda IL 238 39 M 14 30-39 44:40.3 14:25/M
203 Richard West Mchenry IL 29 62 M 5 60-69 45:36.2 14:43/M
204 Jackie Maxwell Cary IL 257 50 F 9 50-59 45:46.6 14:46/M
205 Steph Sienkiewicz Johnsburg IL 24 17 F 5 15-19 46:09.7 14:53/M
206 Valerie Lewis Crystal Lake IL 3 60 F 5 60-69 46:19.1 14:56/M
207 Penny Cusker Fox Lake IL 83 56 F 10 50-59 46:21.4 14:57/M
208 Jenna Levyne Crystal Lake IL 153 8 F 14 1-14 47:45.8 15:24/M
209 Linda Levyne Crystal Lake IL 280 43 F 29 40-49 47:46.2 15:25/M
210 Debbie Figura Spring Grove IL 66 48 F 30 40-49 48:08.6 15:32/M
211 Allison Doyle Huntley IL 285 31 F 36 30-39 48:25.7 15:37/M
212 Jessica Taraba Lake In The Hills 286 33 F 37 30-39 48:26.2 15:37/M
213 Tim Emerson Marengo IL 284 62 M 6 60-69 48:26.9 15:37/M
214 Leah Turner Crystal Lake IL 247 12 F 15 1-14 49:05.2 15:50/M
215 Jennifer Irving Lake In The Hills 21 40 F 31 40-49 49:09.3 15:51/M
216 Grace Larsen Crystal Lake IL 95 10 F 16 1-14 49:10.1 15:52/M
217 Kyle Ellis Crystal Lake IL 6 24 M 14 20-29 49:54.6 16:06/M
218 Lauren Crittenden Crystal Lake IL 4 21 F 29 20-29 49:55.2 16:06/M
219 Joanne Crittenden Crystal Lake IL 5 55 F 11 50-59 49:56.0 16:06/M
220 Andrea Stabler Elgin IL 184 39 F 38 30-39 49:57.3 16:07/M
221 Betty Harrison Island Lake IL 276 51 F 12 50-59 50:13.1 16:12/M
222 Cathy Roberts Cary IL 277 54 F 13 50-59 50:14.3 16:12/M
223 Colleen Delaney Huntley IL 212 36 F 39 30-39 50:17.7 16:13/M
224 Margaret Irving Hampshire IL 22 70 F 1 70-99 50:18.5 16:14/M
225 Joanie Koplos Huntley IL 290 68 F 6 60-69 50:19.4 16:14/M
226 Karen Holly Crystal Lake IL 37 51 F 14 50-59 50:20.3 16:14/M
227 Meghan Holly Crystal Lake IL 36 23 F 30 20-29 51:03.5 16:28/M
228 Rich Slovak Vernon Hills IL 183 69 M 7 60-69 51:05.3 16:29/M
229 Jennifer Kaminski Foxlake IL 143 26 F 31 20-29 52:47.3 17:02/M
230 Danielle Tesch Round Lake IL 190 25 F 32 20-29 52:48.4 17:02/M
231 Gwen Carpenter Lakemoor IL 98 35 F 40 30-39 52:49.4 17:02/M
232 Marc Borzick Lake Villa IL 108 19 M 11 15-19 52:50.4 17:03/M
233 Marianne Sienkiewicz Johnsburg IL 25 51 F 15 50-59 52:51.4 17:03/M
234 Laura Abbott Crystal Lake IL 23 58 F 16 50-59 52:58.8 17:05/M
235 Mary Telfer Mchenry IL 292 54 F 17 50-59 52:59.5 17:05/M
236 Nancy Kowalski Crystal Lake IL 147 31 F 41 30-39 53:02.3 17:06/M
237 Jeri Ann Rieke Cary IL 179 32 F 42 30-39 53:53.7 17:23/M
238 Jessica Lewis Carol Stream IL 156 23 F 33 20-29 53:54.7 17:23/M
239 Beth Sutton Algonquin IL 185 21 F 34 20-29 55:32.4 17:55/M
240 Mary Lewis Carol Stream IL 157 51 F 18 50-59 55:32.7 17:55/M
241 Sue Reed Crystal Lake IL 52 55 F 19 50-59 55:33.6 17:55/M
242 Danielle Horst Wonder Lake IL 220 24 F 35 20-29 55:57.1 18:03/M
243 Alison Fuller Crystal Lake IL 216 24 F 36 20-29 55:58.3 18:03/M
244 Paula Strouse Lake In The Hills 273 35 F 43 30-39 55:58.9 18:03/M
245 Clint Grabow Mchenry IL 218 29 M 15 20-29 55:59.9 18:04/M
246 Joanne Highland Wonder Lake IL 7 36 F 44 30-39 1:00:39.4 19:34/M
247 Nicole Fletcher Mchenry IL 8 29 F 37 20-29 1:00:39.9 19:34/M